World > Great Britain
Operator
Anglia Railways
Arriva Trains Northern
Arriva Trains Wales
Avanti West Coast
Bala Lake Railway
Bodmin and Wenford Railway
British Rail
Caledonian Sleeper
Central Trains
Chiltern Railways
Colas Rail
Cross Country
Dartmouth Steam Railway
DB Cargo/DB Schenker/Railion
Direct Rail Services
East Midlands Trains
Edinburgh Trams
English, Welsh & Scottish Railway
Eurostar International Limited
Ffestiniog Railway
Freightliner
Gatwick Express
GB Railfreight
Great Orme Tramway
Great Western
Great Western Railway
Gwili Railway
Isle of Mull Railway
Llanberis Lake Railway
Llangollen Railway
London & South Eastern Railway
London Midland
London North Eastern Railway
Lumo
Lynton & Barnstaple Railway
Lynton & Lynmouth Cliff Railway
Mendip Rail
Midland Mainline
National Slate Museum
Network Rail
Northern Rail
Northern Trains
Pontypool and Blaenavon Railway
Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway
ScotRail
Seaton Tramway
Snowdon Mountain Railway
South Central
South Devon Railway
South West Trains
Southern
Strathspey Railway
Swanage Railway
TransPennine Express
Vale of Rheidol Railway
Virgin Trains
Welsh Highland Railway
Welshpool & Llanfair Light Railway
West Coast Railway Company
West Somerset Railway
Arriva Trains Northern
Arriva Trains Wales
Avanti West Coast
Bala Lake Railway
Bodmin and Wenford Railway
British Rail
Caledonian Sleeper
Central Trains
Chiltern Railways
Colas Rail
Cross Country
Dartmouth Steam Railway
DB Cargo/DB Schenker/Railion
Direct Rail Services
East Midlands Trains
Edinburgh Trams
English, Welsh & Scottish Railway
Eurostar International Limited
Ffestiniog Railway
Freightliner
Gatwick Express
GB Railfreight
Great Orme Tramway
Great Western
Great Western Railway
Gwili Railway
Isle of Mull Railway
Llanberis Lake Railway
Llangollen Railway
London & South Eastern Railway
London Midland
London North Eastern Railway
Lumo
Lynton & Barnstaple Railway
Lynton & Lynmouth Cliff Railway
Mendip Rail
Midland Mainline
National Slate Museum
Network Rail
Northern Rail
Northern Trains
Pontypool and Blaenavon Railway
Romney, Hythe and Dymchurch Railway
ScotRail
Seaton Tramway
Snowdon Mountain Railway
South Central
South Devon Railway
South West Trains
Southern
Strathspey Railway
Swanage Railway
TransPennine Express
Vale of Rheidol Railway
Virgin Trains
Welsh Highland Railway
Welshpool & Llanfair Light Railway
West Coast Railway Company
West Somerset Railway
Class 66 544 of FL between Didcot and Cholsey
Class 165 130 of GWR between Goring & Streatley and Pangbourne
Class 180 104 of GWR between Goring & Streatley and Pangbourne
Class 43 127 of GWR between Goring & Streatley and Pangbourne
Class 66 592 of FL between Goring & Streatley and Pangbourne
Class 221 of XC between Banbury and King's Sutton
70017 of FL between Banbury and King's Sutton
Class 168 110 of CH between Banbury and King's Sutton
70009 of FL between Banbury and King's Sutton
Class 166 210 of GWR between Banbury and King's Sutton
Class 68 011 of CH between Banbury and King's Sutton
Class 220 003 of XC between Banbury and King's Sutton
Class 66 564 of FL between Banbury and King's Sutton
Class 165 012 of CH between Banbury and King's Sutton
Class 168 215 of CH between Banbury and King's Sutton
Stoke Hammond
Stoke Hammond
Stoke Hammond
Stoke Hammond
Stoke Hammond